Difference between revisions of "RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë"
From Rivendom
(→Create Spells) |
m (Malkuthe moved page RPG:Spells/The Hand to RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
== Spells list == | == Spells list == | ||
| − | {|class="wikitable" | + | Refresh Spells List: [{{fullurl:{{FULLPAGENAME}}#Spells_list|action=purge}} Click Here] |
| − | !Cantrips | + | {|class="wikitable" style="margin-left:auto;margin-right:auto;" |
| − | !1st-Level | + | !style="width:20%;"|Cantrips |
| − | !2nd-Level | + | !style="width:20%;"|1st-Level |
| − | !3rd-Level | + | !style="width:20%;"|2nd-Level |
| − | !4th-Level | + | !style="width:20%;"|3rd-Level |
| + | !style="width:20%;"|4th-Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|{{#subpages:page={{FULLPAGENAME}}/Cantrips}} | |style="vertical-align:top;"|{{#subpages:page={{FULLPAGENAME}}/Cantrips}} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:31, 16 July 2015
Create Spells
Spells list
Refresh Spells List: Click Here
| Cantrips | 1st-Level | 2nd-Level | 3rd-Level | 4th-Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/Cantrips}} | {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/1st-Level}} | {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/2nd-Level}} | {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/3rd-Level}} | {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/4th-Level}} |
| 5th-level | 6th-level | 7th-level | 8th-level | 9th-level |
| {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/5th-Level}} | {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/6th-Level}} | {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/7th-Level}} | {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/8th-Level}} | {{#subpages:page=RPG:Spells/Di'Marrë/9th-Level}} |